NETWORK SPARES

NETWORK SPARES

Show:
Sort By:

Cisco 10Gbps FC Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2415-03

Description:Cisco 10Gbps FC Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2415-03Part No. 10-2415-0..

Rs.4,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.4,500.00

Cisco Tandberg Precision HD 1080P Camera 800-34904-01

SpecificationsCisco Tandberg Precision HD 1080P CameraMake : CiscoPart Number : 800-34904-01Conditio..

Rs.62,000.00 Ex Tax: Rs.62,000.00

Cisco Telepresence CTS SX20 Codec 800-36554-02

SpecificationsCisco Telepresence CTS SX20 CodecMake : CiscoPart Number : 800-36554-02Condition : Ref..

Rs.68,900.00 Ex Tax: Rs.68,900.00

HPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series FC SFP+ Transceiver AJ716B 670504-001

SpecificationsHPE 8Gb Shortwave B-series FC SFP+ Transceiver Make : HPSpeed : 8GBPart Number : AJ716..

Rs.5,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.5,500.00

HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B

SpecificationsHPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TransceiverMake : HPSpeed : 1GBPart Number : JD089BCondition : ..

Rs.1,350.00 Ex Tax: Rs.1,350.00

IBM 10GbE Switch for IBM BladeCenter 46C9308

SpecificationsIBM 10GbE Switch for IBM BladeCenter Make: IBMPart Number: 46C9308Condition: Refu..

Rs.71,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.71,500.00

IBM BladeCenter Cisco Catalyst Managed Switch 43W4404

SpecificationsIBM BladeCenter Cisco Catalyst Managed Switch Make: IBMPart Number: 43W4404Condit..

Rs.9,750.00 Ex Tax: Rs.9,750.00

IBM BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module 90Y9391

SpecificationsIBM BladeCenter Virtual Fabric 10Gb Switch Module Make : IBMPart Number : 90Y9391Condi..

Rs.25,000.00 Ex Tax: Rs.25,000.00