HP SW 4/32B 32 PORT SAN SWITCH AG756A 447842-001

Specifications : HP AG756A Storage Works SAN Switch 447842-001 4 / 32B Base W/10 SFP Specs:

Brand: HP

P/N: AG756A

10x HP A7446B 4GB SW SFP 850nm FC Transceiver GBIC HP 405287-001

2x Power Supply

Tested and Working! No CD/Cable,Software or manual included.You will receive only what is picture. 

Warranty : 90 days

Condition : Used / Pulled                                                                


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

HP SW 4/32B 32 PORT SAN SWITCH AG756A 447842-001

  • Views: 447
  • Brand: HP
  • Product Code: HP SW 4/32B 32 PORT SAN SWITCH
  • Availability: In Stock
0 Product(s) Sold
  • Rs.35,000.00
  • Ex Tax: Rs.35,000.00

Tags: HP SW 4/32B 32 PORT SAN SWITCH AG756A 447842-001, HP SW 4/32B 32 PORT SAN SWITCH, San Switch